Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige

  • Wi-Fi
  • Beach access
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige Cannes apartment is located within 700 metres of Star-Studded Floor and a 25-minute walk from Parc naturel forestier de la Croix des Gardes. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

To enhance your comfort, this property features a fully-fitted kitchen with a dishwasher provided.

This apartment lies in the Cannes City-Centre district and offers swift access to the La Croisette, which is a 9-minute walk away. There is a free beach metres from the apartment. Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment is also in proximity to the Cannes Croisette. Cannes - Gare SNCF bus stop is about 100 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige Cannes
Elegant Apartment In Central Cannes
Mobile-only price

Elegant Apartment In Central Cannes

7.5
Good 4 reviews
83 m from property
Residence Du Louvre - Apartments - Prime Location Palais & Croisette - Luxury Stay By Lra Cannes
Mobile-only price

Residence Du Louvre - Apartments - Prime Location Palais & Croisette - Luxury Stay By Lra Cannes

8.4
Very Good 73 reviews
99 m from property
USD 437 USD 393
per night
Brand New One Bedroom In The Heart Of Cannes
Mobile-only price

Brand New One Bedroom In The Heart Of Cannes

107 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Security

    Recreation

    • Beach access

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment placed?
      Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment is set in the Cannes City-Centre district, merely a 9-minute walk from Star-Studded Floor.
    • What famous attractions are close to Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment?
      Popular spots near Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment include Cannes Croisette, Star-Studded Floor, Parc naturel forestier de la Croix des Gardes, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near this apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called New York offering Asian cuisine located fairly close to this apartment or opt for Da Laura where they can savor Italian dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Does Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment accommodate pets?
      Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment?
      At Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment, guests will find a fully-fitted kitchen with a dishwasher.
    • Is there a washing machine in Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment?
      Yes, at Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige apartment a washing machine is available.
    • Does this accommodation grant direct access to a beach?
      Absolutely, for the enjoyment of guests, this accommodation provides access to the on-site free beach with free Wi-Fi access.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Azurenting - Louvre - T2 Onyx Prestige Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close